Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABAnders Blach
ADAnni Degn
ALAnn Christina RaunsbækSkoleleder
ANMorten Guldbæk AndersenLærer
Annette ØvallLærer
AWAnita WulffLærer
AXAxel Meling LauritzenTekniskserviceleder
BABlair Mitchell AldermanLærer
BGBente Grau Nedergaard JensenBørnehaveklasseleder, PUK
BOAnne BondePædagog
BSBente Marie Sønnichsen HansenLærer
BULene BukhLærer
CACarina Bakman HolmeLærer
CBCarina Bruun-Jensen
CDCamilla DrewsenLærer
CJChristina Underbjerg JensenLærer
CPCasper PedersenLærer
CRCasper Nedergaard RosaLærer
CTClaus TeglgaardLærer
DRDennis Bach RyeRotationsmedarbejder
DTDina Josefine Bach ThunbergDUS Fællesleder
ESElse Støttrup NissenLærer
GBGitte BinderLærer
GOGrethe Mary OlesenBørnehaveklasseleder
HPHanne Sloth PihlLærer
HTHelene Maiken Gram ThorndalLærer
ISIda Karbo SchnetlerLærer
JBJette BinderLærer
JEJens Jørn BuusBørnehaveklasseleder
JJJudith Gitte JacobsenLærer
JKJens Even KirkLærer
JLJesper Ørskov LarsenLærer
JNJari NielsenLærer
JOJonas Lund JeppesenLærer, K-klasse
JRJens RødgaardLærer
JRRJette Rathckü RasmussenPPR psykolog
JSJesper Sørensen ThorndalLærer
KBKaren BonderupLærer
KHKasper Hartmann HansenLærer
KKKirsten Carøe KlitgaardLærer
LBLisa Bundgaard SvenssonLærer
LDLars DitlevSSP kontakt/ pædagog - PUK
LOJens LoftagerLærer
LSLotte SjællandLærer
LTLotte Buus ThorupLærer, PUK
LVLars VestergaardLærer
MAMaria SeverinsenLærer - vikar
MBMona BangLærer
MDMikkel DenckerLærer
MEMette HøjlandLærer
MHMalene Højrup PedersenLærer
MKMette KappelLærer
MSMichael Elmegaard-SimonsenLærer
MUMarianne I. V. UhrenholtAfdelingsleder
NKANina Kierch AndersenSkolesekretær
OSOle StenSkolebibliotekar
PBPeter Blok ThuesenTeknisk-servicemedarbejder
QHLHenrik Hedvardt Lemmiche
QKLKatrine Holm LundsteenSundhedsplejerske
QKPKarin Kragelund Buus PaustianTalepædagog
QKSKaja Sørensen
QMGMarie GiessingUU-vejleder
QMJMaria Mostrup JensenSundhedsplejerske
RNRikke Bojsen NikolajsenSkolesekretær
RRRikke Rask
SBSamuel George BrownLærer
Sisse ØstervigLærer
SUSusanne BrændstrupLærer
TATanja Kvist AgesenLærer
TCCCharlotte Iben ClausenTAP
TEJEdel JørgensenKøkkenleder
TESEmerina Søndergaard
THThomas Sørensen
THAHelle Bang AldbergServiceassistent
TIJIrene Jensen
TJMJane MøllerRengøringsassistent
TKJKirsten Juul
TLHLone Hermansen
TLMLaila Nanna Møller ThuesenServicepersonale - Cafe Hønen
TLTLisbeth Wetke
TRTine Rytter TrierLærer
TSTove S. PedersenLærer
TSLSonja LambasteinTekniskserviceassistent
ZAMAnne Marie HvilsomPædagog
ZANAnette Taudal NielsenPædagog
ZATAllan ThomsenSkolepædagog - Enghuset
ZBOBrian Olsen
ZDFDorte FiskerPædagog Flexjob
ZECElin Ehrenskjold ClausenAfdelingsleder DUS
ZEMErik S. MikkelsenAfdelingsleder DUS, souschef
ZFDFlemming DitlevPædagog
ZGBGitte Bak PedersenSkolepædagog - 3. klasse
ZHAHelle AndersenPædagog
ZHHHugo Albret HansenPædagog
ZHPHanne W Poulsenpædagog i dus 1
ZJPJane PedersenPædagog
ZKLKristian Guldbæk Morell LiljendalPædagog
ZKPKim Heilskou Buus PhilipsenPædagog - Førskolegruppen
ZLCLouise Buus Christensen
ZLMLine Langkilde MadsenPædagog
ZMBMads Møller Beirholm
ZMGMaria GaardboPædagog - PUK DUS
ZMLMette Lundby Søskovpædagogmedhjælper
ZMNMerete G. NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
ZNRNikolaj RasmussenPædagogmedhjælper
ZPPPia PetersenSkolepædagog - 4. klasse
ZRHRikke Christensen Holm
ZRSRikke Skou SkibstedPædagog
ZSASonny AsbølPædagog
ZTJThomas Harboe JeppesenPædagog
ZVBVivi BlaabjergPædagogmedhjælper
ZVSVibeke StenPædagog - DUS 2